U17

Přehled týmu U17

Trenéři

Jan Pospíšil ( cz en fr )
jan.pospisil@uskpraha.cz
+420602346870
Martin Bašta ( cz en )
martin.basta@uskpraha.cz
+420608615042

Extraliga U17

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Sokol Písek Sršni1091839:64319
2.BK Lokomotiva Plzeň1064812:73016
3.Tygři Praha862635:47014
4.USK Praha844552:55212
5.BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec936610:69712
6.Sokol Pražský835595:63511
7.Válečníci Děčín734478:50410
8.BA Sparta Praha808388:6788
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
26.09. 2021 10:00BK Lions Jindřichův HradecUSK Praha61:80(15:20, 28:41, 45:62)(Peterková, Kalabza)
27.09. 2021 17:30Sokol Písek SršniUSK Praha105:67(29:28, 60:38, 86:49)(Hejduk, Vyhlídal)
7.10. 2021 19:15USK PrahaBK Lokomotiva Plzeň85:62(18:11, 37:33, 66:46)(Lejčko, Billík)
10.10. 2021 11:00USK PrahaBA Sparta Praha89:35(28:9, 55:18, 70:24)(Hartig, Šlaj)
22.10. 2021 17:00Sokol PražskýUSK Praha83:55(28:16, 52:33, 63:49)(Pazourek, Reitzová)
23.10. 2021 09:00Válečníci DěčínUSK Praha61:67(15:14, 34:31, 51:50)(Eisner, Lunhul)
11.11. 2021 19:30USK PrahaTygři Praha55:67(12:23, 16:39, 37:58)(Šlaj, Karwowska)
23.11. 2021 17:30USK PrahaSokol Písek Sršni54:78(13:22, 26:46, 40:70)(Výborný, Billík)
9.12. 2021 18:40Tygři PrahaUSK Praha0:0()(Kalabza, Billík)
11.12. 2021 09:00BA Sparta PrahaUSK Praha0:0()(Musil, Barták)
12.12. 2021 13:30BK Lokomotiva PlzeňUSK Praha0:0()(Salvetr, Podhůrský)
21.12. 2021 15:00USK PrahaVálečníci Děčín0:0()()
4.01. 2022 16:00USK PrahaBK Lions Jindřichův Hradec0:0()()
5.01. 2022 15:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský0:0()()
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Kolář182690824514/643698.63212.63
0Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe185001000/0000.0000.00
0Daniel Střílka1970081709/667405.00273.38
0David Látal1736508161011/655688.50192.38
0Jakub Ševčík16457061216/467315.1761.00
0Jakub Lomička196008503/267121.50121.50
0Jan Vejdovec195002000/0000.0021.00
0Jan Mondschein0005522/150173.4091.80
0Jan Hurdálek180005220/00102.0020.40
0Lukáš Dejmek1826302003/26721.0000.00
0Matyáš Ježek180620612514/750467.67152.50
0Mikuláš Kramosil19000618411/764559.1730.50
0Milan Tomáš Stráněl000833111/655759.38253.13
0Pavel Kaštil1810067212/650264.3350.83
0Samuel Macht192750820313/754567.00162.00
0Vojtěch Klein19362077716/1063456.4360.86

Extraliga U17

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Tygři Brno440372:1928
2.Sokol Písek Sršni440352:2458
3.BASKET Brno B431304:2857
4.BA Nymburk431265:2587
5.BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice422302:2886
6.Sokol Pražský422306:3056
7.USK Praha422272:2876
8.Tygři Praha413237:3205
9.BCM Orli Prostějov404230:2724
10.BK Snakes Ostrava312166:2444
11.BK NH Ostrava303199:2773
12.BK Lokomotiva Plzeň202131:1632
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
30.11. -0001 00:00Tygři BrnoUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BASKET Brno BUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaBK Snakes Ostrava0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaBK NH Ostrava0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaTygři Praha0:0()()
19.09. 2020 14:00USK PrahaSokol Písek Sršni66:88(11:25, 29:44, 45:68)(Renc, Kopecká)
20.09. 2020 10:00USK PrahaBK Lokomotiva Plzeň78:68(24:21, 36:30, 61:41)(Jeřáb, Karwowska)
3.10. 2020 16:30BK VIVIDBOOKS PardubiceUSK Praha72:63(18:15, 37:32, 55:39)(Mynarčík, Kubeš)
4.10. 2020 10:00BCM Orli ProstějovUSK Praha59:65(14:13, 33:29, 48:43)(Fanta, Kapl)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Matuška1907502002/15010.5000.00
0Daniel Střílka1970041604/250348.5061.50
0David Látal1736504414/375143.50112.75
0David Douša1958001000/0000.0000.00
0Kryštof Havlíček19387041017/114246.00143.50
0Matyáš Ježek1806204826/467266.5030.75
0Mikuláš Kramosil190004945/360338.2530.75
0Milan Tomáš Stráněl0003210/0072.3393.00
0Petr Mondschein1918104709/444184.50164.00
0Tadeáš Slowiak2007501206/11755.0022.00
0Tomáš Palas190500424818/14788621.5071.75
0Vojtěch Klein1936202044/375157.5031.50
0Yohan Mahoas1725004310/0092.2561.50

Extraliga U17

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Tygři Praha201821818:148638
2.SAM Brno211651628:144737
3.USK Praha201731596:135937
4.Sokol Písek Sršni201641854:161236
5.BA Nymburk201281376:136632
6.Sokol Pražský201191575:150631
7.Tygři JBC Brno219121601:157630
8.BK Lokomotiva Plzeň226161680:187828
9.BK NH Ostrava206141436:158326
10.BK Pardubice206141447:157926
11.BCM Orli Prostějov204161497:172424
12.BK Snakes Ostrava201191236:162821
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
30.11. -0001 00:00BA NymburkUSK Praha0:0()(Křenek, Havlíček)
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský0:0()(Kovačovič, Svejkovský)
5.10. 2019 15:00USK PrahaBK NH Ostrava76:51(12:14, 30:23, 49:38)(Křenek, Koudela)
6.10. 2019 11:30USK PrahaBK Snakes Ostrava92:53(20:15, 37:32, 66:43)(Křenek, Koudela)
19.10. 2019 16:30Tygři PrahaUSK Praha111:96(35:18, 60:40, 87:71)(Kovačovič, Holeš)
20.10. 2019 10:00BK Lokomotiva PlzeňUSK Praha63:79(20:22, 32:43, 42:65)(Zámostný, Pivovarský)
29.10. 2019 19:00BK PardubiceUSK Praha72:87(17:28, 31:54, 53:73)(Svoboda, Kult)
2.11. 2019 13:00USK PrahaSAM Brno66:60(19:13, 33:28, 51:47)(Hendrych, Křenek)
3.11. 2019 12:00USK PrahaTygři JBC Brno70:69(15:12, 36:25, 53:42, 62:62)(Hendrych, Křenek)
16.11. 2019 15:00BCM Orli ProstějovUSK Praha68:77(22:22, 42:40, 50:58)(Konvička, Hudec)
30.11. 2019 16:00Sokol PražskýUSK Praha49:70(9:20, 22:34, 36:51)(Baloun, Pazourek)
1.12. 2019 17:00USK PrahaBA Nymburk90:75(21:20, 44:37, 70:53)(Hošek, Musil)
15.01. 2020 18:00Sokol Písek SršniUSK Praha87:83(19:22, 45:37, 68:62)(Havlíček, Kalabza)
18.01. 2020 16:00BK Snakes OstravaUSK Praha55:82(15:21, 32:41, 38:67)(Konvička, Klapetek)
19.01. 2020 11:30BK NH OstravaUSK Praha72:83(22:16, 43:37, 57:53)(Mrázek, Krčmář)
1.02. 2020 18:30USK PrahaBK Lokomotiva Plzeň76:46(20:17, 40:30, 62:34)(Peterková, Slanina)
2.02. 2020 11:00USK PrahaTygři Praha77:65(15:16, 38:36, 55:49)(Peterková, Pazourek)
5.02. 2020 16:30USK PrahaSokol Písek Sršni87:80(25:19, 46:34, 56:52, 71:71)(Renc, Theodor)
15.02. 2020 12:15Tygři JBC BrnoUSK Praha70:79(25:25, 39:42, 50:65)(Dombrovský, Račanský)
16.02. 2020 10:00SAM BrnoUSK Praha77:64(17:21, 33:38, 52:47)(Kubiš, Večeřa)
29.02. 2020 15:00USK PrahaBK Pardubice75:69(12:14, 31:32, 48:52, 64:64)(Jeřáb, Anton)
1.03. 2020 10:30USK PrahaBCM Orli Prostějov87:67(19:18, 42:32, 70:47)(Anton, Tesař)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Artem Kartavtsev1907521421129/1655614.36352.50
0David Látal1736511000/0000.0000.00
0Jaroslav Polidar19877471345/5100436.1430.43
0Kryštof Havlíček1938751516013/646382.53312.07
0Kryštof Kopecký1957545000/0000.0020.40
0Matěj Dáňa190821189547122/907442123.39472.61
0Matouš Brunner1946005314/250112.2081.60
0Matyáš Vrábel20695414661893/555924117.21251.79
0Miroslav Bella1968441722445/2862844.94643.76
0Ondřej Večerka1937231516510/550523.47211.40
0Ondřej Švec19688112727101/505021517.92282.33
0Patrik Šeda1957541724815/1067824.82120.71
0Pavel Matěj Procházka2038251861019/9471317.28372.06
0Petr Mondschein19181416508/563150.94161.00
0Tadeáš Slowiak2007505206/46781.6061.20
0Tomáš Palas1905002059654/29541658.25482.40
0Vít Pochman1827027332/2100172.43131.86
0Vojtěch Klein1936235210/0071.4051.00
0Yohan Mahoas17250115110/0050.3390.60