U14

Přehled týmu U14

Trenéři

Petr Mondschein ( cz en )
mondscheinp@gmail.com
+420602200401
Luděk Zadražil ( cz en )
ludek.zadrazil@winsite.cz
+420725537722
Marian Přibyl ( cz en )
marian.pribyl@athleteps.com
+420720934368

Liga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Sokol Pražský880744:38116
2.Pandy Čelákovice963722:51615
3.USK Praha844663:43112
4.BA Nymburk743494:38211
5.TJ Slavoj Český Brod826321:68510
6.TJ Sokol Kbely808250:7998
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
11.09. 2021 12:00USK PrahaTJ Sokol Kbely135:9(26:3, 61:3, 103:6)(Šenk, Vyhlídal)
26.09. 2021 10:30USK PrahaPandy Čelákovice63:62(11:15, 23:45, 48:50)(Kovačovič, Nováková)
9.10. 2021 14:00TJ Slavoj Český BrodUSK Praha19:99(5:33, 9:61, 12:83)(Kočovský, Vyhlídal)
10.10. 2021 11:30BA NymburkUSK Praha57:54(13:12, 27:30, 41:44)(Pazourek, Havlíček)
23.10. 2021 12:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský66:88(10:26, 23:48, 35:65)(Balog, Šuláková)
24.10. 2021 09:30Sokol PražskýUSK Praha96:60(20:14, 54:24, 76:41)(Schaffner, Lahoda)
14.11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KbelyUSK Praha24:130(9:30, 9:60, 21:98)(Križanský)
27.11. 2021 10:00Pandy ČelákoviceUSK Praha76:56(23:15, 45:36, 60:47)(Frána, Janovský)
11.12. 2021 12:00USK PrahaBA Nymburk0:0()(Bohata, Vampola)
12.12. 2021 12:00USK PrahaTJ Slavoj Český Brod0:0()()
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Dřímal00051008/00204.00102.00
0Daniel Kopecký153370513210/220346.80132.60
0David Reisinger000730012/542659.29213.00
0Denilson Carloc Benge00051006/233224.40102.00
0Filip Zámostný000513010/220285.60102.00
0Ivan Pashkov000623020/1155579.50152.50
0Jakub Mlynář00063009/6676611.0091.50
0Jakub Chaloupka000517119/13685010.00112.20
0Marek Petlan0007805/240182.5730.43
0Matěj Sklenařík00068013/538213.5071.17
0Maxime Sébastien Bitout0004100/0020.5000.00
0Oldřich Potůček0003100/0020.6710.33
0Prokop Ulč0006906/00183.0020.33
0Radek Chaloupka0007261443/276312117.2930.43
0Tadeáš Brejcha0001000/0000.0000.00
0Tomáš Provazník0003302/15072.3300.00
0Václav Hanuš0001100/0022.0000.00
0Viktor Vážan0002004/0000.0031.50

Liga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Tygři Praha550486:15810
2.USK Praha550440:20210
3.BK Kladno541363:2339
4.BA Sparta Praha431283:2807
5.Sluneta Ústí nad Labem514262:3626
6.BK Levharti Chomutov514222:3736
7.BK Teplice505201:4245
8.BA Tygři Louny404122:3474
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaBK Kladno0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaTygři Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00Sluneta Ústí nad LabemUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BK TepliceUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BA Tygři LounyUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BK Levharti ChomutovUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaBA Sparta Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00Tygři PrahaUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BK KladnoUSK Praha0:0()()
20.09. 2020 12:00USK PrahaBK Levharti Chomutov82:38(23:15, 39:18, 59:30)(Jeřáb, Karwowska)
28.09. 2020 18:30BA Sparta PrahaUSK Praha34:90(6:27, 19:42, 26:68)(Musil, Renc)
3.10. 2020 13:30USK PrahaSluneta Ústí nad Labem87:41(24:6, 35:18, 53:26)(Syrovátka, Lysov)
4.10. 2020 12:00USK PrahaBK Teplice91:61(29:14, 48:34, 67:44)(Kocián, Lysov)
7.10. 2020 17:00USK PrahaBA Tygři Louny90:28(26:11, 53:13, 74:19)(Balog, Čížek)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Krstevski17750041503/133317.7592.25
0Alex Vyklický 00048013/431205.0092.25
0David Reisinger0001000/0000.0022.00
0Jáchym Zadražil00051306/467306.0071.40
0Jakub Chaloupka0003502/00103.3310.33
0Jakub Palas0005202/0040.8040.80
0Jan Mondschein000543220/105010220.4081.60
0Jan Sýtař00031056/5834013.3331.00
0Josef Raboch0005304/37591.8051.00
0Josef Dittrich0005900/00183.6030.60
0Luca Menabde00051106/117234.6091.80
0Marek Petlan0004500/00102.5010.25
0Matyáš Krejčí1670051066/117397.80122.40
0Oliver Parun00051006/233224.4061.20
0Oliver Robert Engel187003302/0062.0031.00
0Prokop Přibyl000527025/12486613.2071.40
0Radek Chaloupka0004202/210061.5041.00
0Radim Hušák1725401008/45044.0000.00

Liga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.BK NH Ostrava880654:35216
2.BK Pardubice871584:44015
3.BK Vlci Žďár743478:48411
4.SKUP-BCM Olomouc835630:65011
5.BC Vysočina734421:46510
6.BCM Orli Prostějov725493:6469
7.USK Praha808428:6198
8.BK Opava 523300:3327
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
18.01. 2020 15:00BK Opava USK Praha76:45(12:4, 41:7, 60:29)(Kremser, Rusz)
19.01. 2020 13:30BK NH OstravaUSK Praha70:38(10:9, 29:16, 52:29)(Mrázek, Krčmář)
1.02. 2020 17:00USK PrahaSKUP-BCM Olomouc67:91(14:31, 34:55, 51:76)(Schaffner, Kohout)
2.02. 2020 09:00USK PrahaBCM Orli Prostějov76:79(22:14, 51:29, 60:58)(Peterková, Pazourek)
15.02. 2020 13:00BK Vlci ŽďárUSK Praha78:57(19:16, 36:36, 60:42)(Bráblík, Kubeš)
16.02. 2020 12:00BC VysočinaUSK Praha69:60(20:20, 38:36, 53:50)(Mynarčík, Sekáč)
29.02. 2020 10:00BK PardubiceUSK Praha66:45(21:7, 31:19, 55:25)(Štancl, Poul)
1.03. 2020 12:30USK PrahaBK Pardubice40:90(4:34, 11:68, 23:82)(Anton, Tesař)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Alex Vyklický 0001000/0000.0011.00
0Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe185001632015/1067744.63291.81
0Daniel Krtek0001000/0000.0000.00
0Danylo Sierov19300151203/133251.67181.20
0Hubert Kvaček183001722615/640684.00211.24
0Jáchym Gareis00010500/00101.0050.50
0Jáchym Zadražil0001718215/747492.88402.35
0Jan Mondschein0001589344/133020013.33463.07
0Jan Hurdálek180001651236/24671328.25271.69
0Jan Sýtař0001830137/5711045.78392.17
0Jaroslav Kalát0001000/0000.0000.00
0Michael Babák0004000/0000.0010.25
0Michal Vakula0001789067/223320011.76422.47
0Prokop Přibyl0001535032/1238825.47332.20
0Roberto Enriquez187001775157/234017610.35342.00
0Štěpán Rech000143008/563654.64211.50
0Tomáš Buriánek00011102/0020.1810.09